Episode04 House

1. Small World Disco – Where is the compassion, Promo only
2. Theo Parrish – Melloghettomental, Sound Signature
3. Iron Curtis – Grobreuth 1, Mule Musiq
4. Nick Solé – Never, Dpress
5. Moodymann – Unknown, MPT Recordings 04
6. Christopher Rau – Soulful, Laid
7. Tyrone Francis – Heavy, Trippin Records
8. Jephté Guillaume – Jou Sa, Qalomota
9. Kenlou – Thru the Skies, Maw Records
10. Charles Webster – Forget the Past, Peacefrog
11. Lhas – New Line, Push II Shove
12. Pépé Bradock – 4, Atavisme

Episode03 House

1. Henrik Schwarz/Ame/Dixon – Berlin-Karlsruhe Express, Innervisions
2. Smallpeople – Before Leaving to Paris, Laid
3. the Shake up Connection – Eastside Shuffle, Amplified Orchestra
4. I:Cube – Falling, Versatile
5. Levon Vincent – the Medium is the Message, Novel Sound
6. Omar S – Here with Me, FXHE
7. Marcello Napoletano – TOM, Uzuri Recordings
8. E.S.O.M. – Air, Emphasis Recordings
9. Ront Trent & Chez D – Never, Promo
10. Francois K  & Moritz von Oswald –  Berlin meets New York, Deutche Grammophon
11. Jerome Sydenham – Congo, Apothek
12. Stacey Pullen – Powershot, Blackflag Records

Episode02 House

1. Midnight Express – Chase(soundtrack)
2. Xine Zero – 4th Journey, Wandering
3. Praveen & Benoit – Death as a Man, Worst Friends
4. Shellack 2 – Mi Amor, Unknown
5. Tokyo Blackstar – Deep Sea, Innervisions
6. Slam Mode – Dream Free, Spiritual Life Music
7. Jump Cutz vol. 5 – Deep Introspection, Luxury Service
8. Sole Fusion – Underground Netwerk, Stricktly Rhythm
9. Kenny Bobien – Rise Above the Storm, MAW Records
10. Sade – Couldnt Love You More(Timmy Regisford rmx), RA
11. Undercover Agency – Nude Directions EP, Naked Music
12. Andy Caldwell – I Can´t Waite, OM Records

Episode01 House

1. Joaquin ´Joe´ Claussell – Bahian Trance Bira Reiss, SRM 001
2. Moodymann – Freeki Mutha F cker, KDJ
3. the Lady Alma Project ft. Lady Alma – Dreams, King Street Sounds
4. Dino & Terry ft. Alana Bridgewater – In His Power, Crash Records
5. Karizma aka Kaytronik – 33rd Street Anthem(long version) Defected
6. KuniYuki Remixed vol. 2 – The Sessions(Cobbelstone Jazz remix) Mule
7. Omar S – Blown Valvetrane, Sound Signature
8. Black Science Orchestra – Save Us(Ashley Beedle Remix) JBODS 024
9. Dj Magal – Carma Vision(original) Bluem Recordings
10. Pillows of Wind – Worst Friends, WF
11. Theo Parrish – Suns of Osiris, Sound Signature
12. Motor City Drum – Raw Cuts 3, Motor City Drum Ensemble

© 2002 - 2014 Soul Sessions Radio. All Rights Reserved.